Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rajko Schermer, UTTC Altach

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 291
Siege 166
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1616
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 1:3
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 David Barton (HOER2) 3:2
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER2) 3:1
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:2
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Markus Schöch (GOEF1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Mario Nagel (GÜTE(D)) 1:3
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Björn Brust (GÜTE(D)) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 1:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 3:2
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:2
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 1:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3