Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Frederik Krainz, TTC Sparkasse Bludenz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Bludenz |
Spiele | 209 |
Siege | 94 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 115 |
Siegerquote | 45% |
RC-Punkte | 1383 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Alexander Neft (FRAS1) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:2 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Manfred Marte (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Hartwig Treiber (HOER3) | 3:2 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Andy Glantschnig (FE_GI3) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Anika Brüchle (FE_GI3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Markus Schöch (GOEF2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Gut (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Alexander Amann (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
23.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI4) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Markus Morscher (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Heribert Majores (BREG1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Patrick Kircher (ALTA3) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Peter Martinelli (HOER3) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | David Barton (HOER2) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Josef Konrad (GOEF2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Alexander Amann (GOEF2) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
10.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Igor Tomic (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
16.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Slavko Ivica (LUST1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Josef Konrad (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Barton (HOER2) | 3:1 |