Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Oliver Diez, UTTC Dornbirn

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Dornbirn
Spiele 285
Siege 160
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 1585
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Egon Müller (HOER3) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Andreas Fröwis (HOER3) 3:2
17.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA3) 2:3
17.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Frank Opriessnig (ALTA3) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 3:1
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 1 Sinisa Ajdarpasic (FRAS1) 0:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 1 Markus Morscher (FRAS1) 1:3
21.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN1) 0:3
17.12.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 1 Josef Koopmann (BREG1) 3:0
17.12.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 1 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 5 Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 5 Marco Blum (GAIS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 4 Fabian Andrich (GOEF2) 3:0
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 4 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 2 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 2 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA3) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA3) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 1 Alexander Guschl (LOCH1) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:2
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Paul Hehle (LOCH1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Lian Jin (HOER2) 2:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Slavko Ivica (LUST1) 3:1
26.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 0:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 2:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:2
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 David Barton (HOER2) 2:3
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:2
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 1:3
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 2:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 2:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Waclaw Mitrega (GOEF1) 3:2
04.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 0:3
04.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
27.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
27.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Andy Glantschnig (HOER1) 3:0
27.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 0:3
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 0:3