Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Mazzurana, UTTC Dornbirn
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Dornbirn |
Spiele | 317 |
Siege | 178 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 139 |
Siegerquote | 56.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1195 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI5) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI5) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Egon Meusburger (LING1) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Emilio Flir (BLUD3) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Franz Niedermair (BREG2) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Peter Riedener (BREG2) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Christof Geiger (BREG2) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Martin Mager (KENN3) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Florian Mager (KENN3) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Martin Peter (KLAU3) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Quido Lenz (KLAU3) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Egon Vögel (LUST2) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Daniel Burth (LUST2) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Igor Lartsev (LING1) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Christoph Berchtold (BLUD3) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Josef Bickel (BLUD3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Christof Geiger (BREG2) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Daniela Gugganig (KENN3) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Arno Schuchter (KENN3) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) | 2:3 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Nicola Peic (LAUT1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Marvin Rist (KENN3) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Matthias Gunsch (KENN3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Müller (FE_GI4) | 3:1 |
07.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Mario Engelbert Schädler (FE_GI4) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:2 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Peter Riedener (BREG2) | 3:1 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Flavio Baur (KLAU3) | 3:2 |
10.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Emil Egger (KLAU3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Egon Vögel (LUST2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Irenäus Schmolly (LING1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Egon Meusburger (LING1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI5) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Philipp Ender (FE_GI5) | 3:2 |
17.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI5) | 3:1 |
08.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Dietmar Rist (KENN3) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Martin Mager (KENN3) | 3:2 |
08.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Matthias Gunsch (KENN3) | 3:1 |
24.10.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI4) | 3:0 |