Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günter Amann, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch |
Spiele | 361 |
Siege | 240 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 121 |
Siegerquote | 66.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1373 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Peter Martinelli (HOER3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Stevo Jovanovic (HOER3) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Alexander Neft (FRAS1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Sven Roland (GAIS1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Virag Retyi (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Beat Rünzler (BREG1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Heribert Majores (BREG1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Martinelli (HOER3) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 1:3 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD2) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Alexander Neft (FRAS1) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Nicolas Weiß (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Rene Büchel (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Heribert Majores (BREG1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:1 |
13.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Kazim Pilik (LOCH1) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Kuno Hutter (HOER3) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Hans Gmoser (BREG1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Beat Rünzler (BREG1) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) | 2:3 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) | 3:1 |
06.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Manfred Marte (ALTA3) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Markus Morscher (FRAS1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) | 1:3 |