Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Göbel, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 305
Siege 153
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 50.2%
RC-Punkte 1484
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Pavel Weinstein (KENN2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 1:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Lukas Mittringer (KENN1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER2) 2:3
16.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:2
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3) 3:1
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 1:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 2:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:1
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
23.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:2
23.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:2
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 David Barton (HOER2) 3:2
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 1:3
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 1:3
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 0:3
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1
28.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
28.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:1