Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Clemens Löffler, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch |
Spiele | 337 |
Siege | 185 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 152 |
Siegerquote | 54.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1119 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Goran Petrović (BREG4) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Nicola Peic (LAUT1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Christoph Entner (RANK2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Manfred Baumgartner (RANK2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Lukas Friesli (KLAU4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Jan Schneidtinger (KLAU4) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Dietmar Rist (KENN4) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Lukas Mittringer (KENN4) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Christof Geiger (BREG2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Markus Baur (KLAU3) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Josef Nachbaur (KLAU3) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Daniel Burth (LUST2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Egon Vögel (LUST2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Peter Deflorian (LUST2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Kuno Hutter (HOER4) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Egon Meusburger (LING1) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Nicolas Weiß (GAIS1) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Werner Jochum (DORN1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Irek Sleszynski (DORN1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Daniel Köchl (DORN1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Markus Baur (KLAU3) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Martin Peter (KLAU3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Helmut Andrich (KLAU3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Alexander Pflegerl (LUST2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Slavko Ivica (LUST2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Lena Schwarz (LAUT1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) | 1:3 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Egon Meusburger (LING1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Christof Geiger (BREG2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2) | 3:1 |
02.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Martin Mager (KENN3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Dietmar Rist (KENN3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Matthias Gunsch (KENN3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Koppany (GAIS1) | 2:3 |
27.10.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Slavko Ivica (LUST2) | 3:0 |
27.10.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2) | 3:2 |
27.10.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Egon Vögel (LUST2) | 3:2 |
19.10.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1) | 3:2 |