16.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
David Weiss (ZWET2) |
3:1 |
16.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Huber (ZWET2) |
1:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernd Zulus (WAIT2) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Harton (OTTE2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Karl Bauer (OTTE2) |
2:3 |
10.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
0:3 |
10.01.2024 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Herbert Anderl (LANG2) |
0:3 |
18.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Walter Blaha (HORN3) |
0:3 |
18.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Dundler (HORN3) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Markus Hackl (GRAF1) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) |
3:2 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) |
3:2 |
01.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
David Weiss (ZWET2) |
1:3 |
01.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Johannes Huber (ZWET2) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernd Zulus (WAIT2) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) |
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
3:1 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Harton (OTTE2) |
1:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2) |
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Hahn (LANG2) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Steininger (LANG2) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Prager (WAIT3) |
2:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jan Pomalis (WAIT3) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Hubert Kickl (GRDI2) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) |
0:3 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1) |
3:0 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1) |
3:1 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) |
1:3 |
25.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Prinz (LANG4) |
3:0 |
25.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) |
3:0 |
12.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Stotter (WAIT3) |
2:3 |
12.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Roland Rubick (WAIT3) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Gundacker (URAP2) |
3:2 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3) |
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3) |
3:1 |