Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Gut, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 314
Siege 167
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 53.2%
RC-Punkte 1588
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 1:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 2:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 1:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Michael Uhlemann (LOCH1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Paul Hehle (LOCH1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Lian Jin (HOER2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:2
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 1:3
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:2
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:2
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 1:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:2
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 1:3
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:1
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:1
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3