Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Tömel, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 327
Siege 189
Niederlagen 138
Siegerquote 57.8%
RC-Punkte 1588
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:2
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 2:3
10.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:2
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Armin Maletic (BLUD1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 1:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:1
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3) 3:1
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Markus Schöch (GOEF1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:2
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:1
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 2:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:2
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:2
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 2:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:1
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:1