Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Philippe Zacharia, UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Spiele 149
Siege 74
Niederlagen 75
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1669
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN3) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
18.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 2:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA2) 3:1
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 David Barton (HOER1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 1:3
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 2:3