Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ingo Reinprecht, UTTC Lauterach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | UTTC Lauterach |
Spiele | 348 |
Siege | 158 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 190 |
Siegerquote | 45.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1183 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Lackinger (RANK2) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Philipp Gertschnig (RANK2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Müller (FE_GI6) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Matthias Schmid (FE_GI6) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Clemens Löffler (FE_GI6) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Marius Oberlechner (KLAU4) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Oliver Laukas (KLAU4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Kurt Schönberger (KENN4) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Simon Veits (KENN4) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Manuela Baur (LUST3) | 3:2 |
21.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Mirko Di Centa (LUST3) | 3:2 |
21.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Mirko Sperger (LUST3) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2) | 1:3 |
14.02.2024 | 3. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Renè Ganahl (FRAS2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Andreas Beck (BREG3) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Walser (BREG3) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Christof Hotz (BREG4) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Manfred Baumgartner (RANK2) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Christoph Entner (RANK2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Sergej Metelskij (RANK2) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI6) | 3:2 |
23.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Wald (FE_GI6) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Jan Schneidtinger (KLAU4) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Julia Koch (KLAU4) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Lukas Friesli (KLAU4) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Kurt Schönberger (KENN4) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Julien Senamaud (KENN4) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Simon Bitriol (KENN4) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Günter Weiskopf (LUST3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Ciobanu Virgil (LUST3) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Manuela Baur (LUST3) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Andrew Jang (FRAS2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Daniel Köchl (DORN1) | 0:3 |
27.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Markus Baur (KLAU3) | 1:3 |
27.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Martin Peter (KLAU3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Mirko Sperger (LUST2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Egon Vögel (LUST2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Berislav Vuksan (BREG2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Christof Geiger (BREG2) | 2:3 |
13.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Peter Riedener (BREG2) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Michael Holzer (LING1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Laurent Dieudonné (LING1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI5) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Clemens Löffler (FE_GI5) | 3:1 |
20.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Kurt Schönberger (KENN3) | 0:3 |
20.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Marvin Rist (KENN3) | 0:3 |
30.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Simon Lapp (GAIS1) | 1:3 |