Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Scheerer, UTTV Lustenau
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Verein | UTTV Lustenau |
Spiele | 296 |
Siege | 157 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 139 |
Siegerquote | 53% |
RC-Punkte | 1429 |
RC-Deviation | 58 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 3:2 |
13.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Barton (HOER2) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Daniel Doller (GOEF1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Alexander Amann (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Josef Konrad (GOEF2) | 2:3 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Josef Konrad (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Alexander Amann (GOEF2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
31.01.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:2 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Marvin Rist (KENN2) | 0:3 |
03.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 0:3 |