Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manfred Knecht, TTC Rankweil
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S80 |
Verein | TTC Rankweil |
Spiele | 296 |
Siege | 144 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 152 |
Siegerquote | 48.6% |
RC-Punkte | 634 |
RC-Deviation | 62 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Istvan Simon (LAUT3) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Peter Mennel (LAUT3) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Wojciech Pasiecznik (BLUD4) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Josef Bickel (BLUD4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Nadine Schnetzer (ALTA5) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Walter Ender (ALTA5) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Fabio Pichler (FRAS4) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Lukas Sönser (FRAS4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Helga Vögel (LING2) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Michael Holzer (LING2) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Yousif Shukur (LING2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Kurt Morscher (FRAS3) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Lina Miller (KENN5) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Carla Schwarz (KENN5) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Julian Schöpf (LAUT3) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Finn Delladio (LAUT3) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Magdalena Küng (GAIS3) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Viola Rein (GAIS3) | 3:2 |
09.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Nadine Schnetzer (ALTA5) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Walter Ender (ALTA5) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Emil Puschkarski (FRAS4) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 5. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Luca Pichler (FRAS4) | 3:1 |
22.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Richard Apnar (GAIS3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Viola Rein (GAIS3) | 3:2 |
14.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Engelbert Blenke (FE_GI7) | 2:3 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Michael Reiter (FE_GI7) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Alois Perpmer (LOCH2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Valerian Posch (LAUT2) | 1:3 |
22.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Nicola Peic (LAUT2) | 3:2 |
06.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Maya Dünser (ALTA4) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4) | 2:3 |
03.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Kurt Schönberger (KENN4) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 4. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Florian Mager (KENN4) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Robert Quauka (GAIS3) | 3:2 |
09.11.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3) | 0:3 |
09.11.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Herwig Seidler (GOEF3) | 0:3 |
10.10.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Philipp Huchler (LAUT2) | 2:3 |
10.10.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Peter Hirsch (LAUT2) | 0:3 |
10.10.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Valerian Posch (LAUT2) | 3:1 |
05.10.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Maya Dünser (ALTA4) | 2:3 |
05.10.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Paul Ölz (ALTA4) | 1:3 |
28.09.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Florian Mager (KENN4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Lina Miller (KENN4) | 3:0 |
28.09.2022 | 4. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Dietmar Rist (KENN4) | 1:3 |
22.04.2022 | 5. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Sophia Breuss (LUST5) | 3:0 |