Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Momirov, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 281
Siege 163
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 58%
RC-Punkte 1562
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:0
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 2:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:2
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Valentina Popova (SVSW1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Papai (BRUC3) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:1
23.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
23.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
23.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 3:2
07.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) 0:3
07.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Weis (NEUD2) 0:3
09.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 1:3
09.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 2:3
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:2
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) 0:3
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1) 0:3
08.04.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 2:3
18.03.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Andreas Klinger (SGBB2) 3:1
18.03.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Johann Kösler (SGBB2) 1:3
18.03.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Ralph Pichler (SGBB2) 3:0
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:0
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1) 0:3
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
15.02.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:0
15.02.2018 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT1) 3:0
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT3) 0:3
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI1) 3:0
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Schulner (GRDI1) 3:1
20.01.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 0:3