Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Rapp, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 221
Siege 127
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 57.5%
RC-Punkte 1519
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 3:1
11.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 David Kapl (EBBE1) 3:1
11.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE1) 3:0
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 2:3
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Johann Mayrhuber (NETT2) 2:3
26.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 3:2
26.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 2:3
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:1
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) 1:3
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Walter Povysil (OTTH2) 3:0
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) 3:0
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 2:3
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 0:3
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Markus Floimayr (STRH1) 3:0
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) 0:3
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Daniel Floimayr (WAIZ2) 2:3
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:2
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Harald Großauer (SGRS1) 3:1
27.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) 3:2
27.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) 3:1
27.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Manuel Pascher (SPHO1) 3:0
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) 0:3
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) 3:0
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH2) 3:0
08.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 2:3
08.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 David Kapl (EBBE1) 2:3
08.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Melanie Huber (EBBE1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 0:3
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Reinhart Baumgartner (ASTR2) 3:0
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Erwin Ivenz (ASTR2) 3:0
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 0:3
16.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:2
16.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 0:3
16.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) 3:1
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Josef Kneifl (URFA2) 3:0
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) 3:2
02.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 3:1
02.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 1:3
26.09.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 1:3
26.09.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) 0:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Stefan Waldl (VORD4) 3:1
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Manuel Stöckl (VORD4) 0:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Christoph Posch (VORD4) 3:0
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT2) 2:3
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Johann Radinger (PETT2) 3:2
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Joachim Habinger (PETT2) 3:0
18.03.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Roland Mayer (HIRS1) 3:1
18.03.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Patrik Grubauer (HIRS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Bernhard Karlsberger (WELS5) 3:0