22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Alois Ortner (VORD3) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Grad (VORD3) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Mario Koller (VORD3) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Benjamin Bian (BACH1) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) |
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
5 |
Peter Prielinger (PETT2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
5 |
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Julian Dieckhoff (OSTM1) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Schedlberger (RITR2) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Waibel (RITR2) |
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
1:3 |
24.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA1) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Heinz Korntner (URFA1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
8 |
Mario Koller (VORD3) |
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
8 |
Alois Ortner (VORD3) |
3:2 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
7 |
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
7 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
6 |
Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
6 |
Ivan Lucic (BACH1) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Franz Kobler (PETT2) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
5 |
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
4 |
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) |
2:3 |
16.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Sebastian Egger (SGSS2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) |
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
Franz Höftberger (EBSW1) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) |
2:3 |
30.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Clemens Naderer (WELS5) |
1:3 |
30.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) |
3:0 |
22.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Ioan Barsa (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
22.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM2) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) |
2:3 |
03.03.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
5 |
Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) |
1:3 |