Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Lenka Harabaszova, SKST Mart Hodonin

Nationalität CZE
Verein SKST Mart Hodonin
Spiele 70
Siege 33
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 2123
RC-Deviation 189
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:0
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Fen Li (SZEK) 0:3
24.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 1:3
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 3:2
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Fen Li (SZEK) 0:3
29.04.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Marie Migot (SVST) 3:2
29.04.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SVST) 3:0
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SVST) 2:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Marie Migot (SVST) 3:2
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 2:3
16.10.2015 Group A 2 2 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:1
16.10.2015 Group A 2 2 Lin Gui (LZFR) 2:3
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:0
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 2:3
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Yang Yu (SZEK) 2:3
15.10.2015 Group A 1 2 Lin Gui (LZFR) 1:3
15.10.2015 Group A 1 2 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:1
02.06.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 3:2
02.06.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Iveta Vacenovska (FROB) 1:3
28.05.2015 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 1:3
28.05.2015 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 2:3
10.03.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Eva Braun (POST) 3:2
10.03.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Krisztina Ambrus (POST) 1:3
10.03.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Jiao Li (POST) 0:3
31.03.2015 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Krisztina Ambrus (POST) 2:3
31.03.2015 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Jiao Li (POST) 1:3
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Alexa Szvitacs (SZEK) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Mirella Madacki (SZEK) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 2:3
26.10.2014 Group B 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:1
26.10.2014 Group B 2 2 Martina Petzner (LZFR) 3:0
26.10.2014 Group B 2 2 Yuan Liu (LZFR) 2:3
27.10.2014 Group B 1 3 Kata Toth (SZEK) 3:2
27.10.2014 Group B 1 3 Alexa Szvitacs (SZEK) 3:0
20.09.2014 Group B 1 2 Yuan Liu (LZFR) 1:3
10.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Evgeniia Mugurdumova (MALA) 3:0
10.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ivana Weberova (MALA) 3:1
17.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Monika Haringova (MALA) 3:0
17.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Evgeniia Mugurdumova (MALA) 3:0
17.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ivana Weberova (MALA) 3:2
28.11.2013 Group C 2 2 Yuan Liu (LZFR) 2:3
28.11.2013 Group C 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 2:3
27.11.2013 Group C 2 1 Dóra Madarász (BUDÖ) 0:3
27.11.2013 Group C 2 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:1
27.11.2013 Group C 2 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
10.09.2013 Group C 1 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
10.09.2013 Group C 1 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3
20.04.2011 Women-Superleague Champions play-off 2 3 Yue Zhou (ZAGR) 2:3
20.04.2011 Women-Superleague Champions play-off 2 3 Mirela Durak (ZAGR) 2:3