Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Partila, TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld
Spiele 277
Siege 121
Niederlagen 156
Siegerquote 43.7%
RC-Punkte 1350
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Täubl (SGBB7) 3:0
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Berger (SGGM7) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:2
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz David (SGGM7) 3:2
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Kastner (MÜNC3) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:1
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hongzu Chen (NEUD11) 2:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:2
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Nödl (MÖLL1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Kösler (SGBB7) 2:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 2:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz David (SGGM8) 3:1
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hongzu Chen (NEUD11) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 3:1
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
27.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 2:3
27.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 René Freingruber (STEI1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Richard Volek (SGBB4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Attila Szosznyak (SGBB4) 1:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM5) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 3:0