Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Helmut Sendlhofer, HSV St. Johann
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | HSV St. Johann |
Spiele | 279 |
Siege | 131 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 148 |
Siegerquote | 47% |
RC-Punkte | 845 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Stefano Zito (POST3) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Franz Ager (ATSV4) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Emmanuel Lion (MATT3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Hans Haas (MATT3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Peter Heil (ELIX2) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | August Wippel (WALS2) | 2:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Norbert Düringer (WALS2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Roland Harjung (HALL3) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Lukas Machegger (HALL3) | 3:2 |
27.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Christoph Wimmer (STRW2) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Leo Hofmann (STRW2) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Helmut Schmeisser (STRW2) | 3:2 |
18.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 2:3 |
18.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Norbert Laimer (ABER2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jonas Laimer (ABER2) | 3:2 |
12.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Karl Stöckl (TAMS2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Marco Basile (SAAL2) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Franz Ager (ATSV4) | 2:3 |
22.09.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) | 2:3 |