Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Kolar, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 220
Siege 97
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 44.1%
RC-Punkte 670
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Trenz (SGAS8) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Molnar (SGAS8) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jörg Grünefeldt (SGAS8) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 2:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Gasior (SGAS6) 0:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Pöschl (SGAS6) 3:0
03.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3) 1:3
03.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Koller (SGGL3) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 2:3
30.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6) 3:1
30.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Phillip Kölch (SGAS6) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Simon Pistori (LASS4) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:1
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Weiser (SGGL4) 0:3
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL4) 3:1
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Spehn (SGGL4) 3:1
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3) 3:1
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3) 3:2
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Ackerl (SGGL3) 3:0
16.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 1:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Hahn (MARK6) 3:0
16.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dominik Decker (MARK6) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 3:2
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6) 0:3
19.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Molnar (SGAS6) 1:3
19.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6) 1:3
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lea Busch (OGÄN6) 0:3
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:2
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:0
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 0:3
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 0:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 1:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Frötschl (MATZ6) 0:3
12.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Donis (DRÖS3) 3:1
12.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Weiser (DRÖS3) 2:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2) 0:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 1:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Koller (DRÖS2) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5) 0:3
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5) 1:3
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 0:3
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:0
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 2:3
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 0:3
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 3:2