Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Elisabeth Schöttner, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 401
Siege 131
Niederlagen 270
Siegerquote 32.7%
RC-Punkte 509
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3) 2:3
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Werner Zmek (LGW3) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 2:3
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 1:3
15.09.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 1:3
15.09.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8) 1:3
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Alexander Schantl (LEO9) 3:0
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Josef Zanzinger (LEO9) 0:3
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 0:3
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 0:3
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9) 2:3
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Michael Kraus (KAPF9) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Thomas Wildling (LGW3) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Uwe Jance (MIDO3) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Franz Lueger (MIDO3) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Günther Weißenbacher (MUER1) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Karl Müller (LEO8) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 0:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 0:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Werner Zmek (LGW3) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:1