Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Berger, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 156
Siege 69
Niederlagen 87
Siegerquote 44.2%
RC-Punkte 1301
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 1:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 1:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 1:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
11.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Tanzer (SGYB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) 3:0
25.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:0
23.01.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 1:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 1:3
20.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 3:1
20.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 3:2
14.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:0
14.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 1:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 3:2
19.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
09.11.2018 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Horst Göls (SGPP3) 1:3
09.11.2018 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Winkler (SGPP3) 0:3
09.11.2018 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP3) 3:0
18.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:2
18.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 3:2
18.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermann Eder (STGY1) 2:3
18.04.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 3:0
18.04.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 3:0
04.04.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) 2:3
04.04.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1) 3:0
04.04.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mario Höller (FERS1) 3:2
23.02.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:1
23.02.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:0
23.02.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:2
25.01.2018 2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Busch (YBBS1) 3:0