22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
2:3 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY1) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1) |
3:1 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) |
1:3 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) |
3:1 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Klaus Raab (WOLF2) |
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Markus Berger (SGUR3) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Dominik Decker (MARK1) |
0:3 |
24.02.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) |
3:2 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Erich Helm (SGYB1) |
2:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Kern (SGYB1) |
2:3 |
17.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Haunold (WALL1) |
3:1 |
17.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) |
3:0 |
17.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Franz Aschauer (WALL1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1) |
3:1 |
17.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
17.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Berger (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) |
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
0:3 |
25.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
0:3 |
25.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
1:3 |
25.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
1:3 |
14.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Erich Helm (SGYB1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Kern (SGYB1) |
2:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Franz Aschauer (WALL1) |
3:0 |
07.05.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) |
3:1 |
07.05.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) |
3:0 |
07.05.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
2:3 |
03.05.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
3:2 |
03.05.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
1:3 |