Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Krainbucher, ATSV Wolfsberg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | ATSV Wolfsberg |
Spiele | 372 |
Siege | 111 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 261 |
Siegerquote | 29.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1291 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Michael Posch (SGBU5) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Roman Pandel (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Alexander Rems (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Philip Osina (LEPE2) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 0:3 |
21.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 1:3 |
21.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
21.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Ulrike Walter (GURN1) | 3:2 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Mathias Puggl (SGLV6) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 3:1 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 0:3 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Philip Osina (LEPE2) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Siegfried Flechl (MARG1) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 1:3 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Josef Wouk (VÖLM3) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Christian Hirt (VÖLM3) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 11 | Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3) | 2:3 |
28.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 10 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE2) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 10 | Walter Pagitz (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
28.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 10 | Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 9 | Josef Meindl (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 9 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 3:2 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 8 | Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 8 | Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 7 | Karl Rainer (LIEB1) | 3:0 |