Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Armin Jarec, TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | TTC Elektro Zöhrer Obdach |
Spiele | 188 |
Siege | 75 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 113 |
Siegerquote | 39.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1095 |
RC-Deviation | 57 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Hausmann (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Mike Bischof (SLA1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Franz Wallner (SLA1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Markus Schmücker (TROF1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Manuel Prohaska (TROF1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Ljubisa Genic (JUD1) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 2:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Werner Eder (OBD3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Johannes Weihs (JUD1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Werner Eder (OBD3) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Karl Miessbacher (OBD3) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Catalin Izvernari (MIC1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:1 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Johannes Weihs (JUD1) | 3:1 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 2:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Manuel Körner (JUD1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) | 3:0 |