Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Karner, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 34
Siege 15
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 44.1%
RC-Punkte 704
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Karl Steiner (KAPF6) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 0:3
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) 1:3
24.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 2:3
23.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Werner Zmek (LGW4) 1:3
24.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
23.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 1:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 1 Johann Hofbauer (SUF3) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 1 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 1 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:1
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Monika Kainradl (MUER1) 2:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4) 3:2
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Peter Kainradl (MUER1) 3:0
04.12.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Bernhard Proksch (LGW4) 0:3
04.12.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Thomas Wildling (LGW4) 0:3
04.12.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4) 0:3
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 3:1
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Michael Mixner (MIDO2) 0:3
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Peter Schwaiger (MUER1) 0:3
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2) 3:0
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) 1:3
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Karl Theny (MUER1) 1:3
09.11.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2) 3:1
16.03.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2) 3:2
16.03.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF7) 3:1
16.03.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2) 3:0
16.03.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 0:3
16.03.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2) 3:2
16.11.2013 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2) 3:0
16.11.2013 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Patrick Schütter (MUER2) 3:0
16.11.2013 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2) 2:3