Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manuel Weisz, TTC Mattersburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Mattersburg |
Spiele | 194 |
Siege | 64 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 130 |
Siegerquote | 33% |
RC-Punkte | 837 |
RC-Deviation | 69 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Michael Bursa (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Fabian Weidinger (SIEG2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Ludwig Litzinger (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marvin Taschner (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP7) | 2:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Josef Rabel (OBERP7) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Alexej Tajmel (OBERP7) | 0:3 |
08.01.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB4) | 1:3 |
08.01.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB4) | 2:3 |
08.01.2022 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB4) | 0:3 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Aurél Sebö (HALB1) | 0:3 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Peck (HALB1) | 0:3 |
06.11.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
06.11.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Roman Saurer (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
06.11.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Daniel Baliko (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
09.10.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Unzeitig (JOIS1) | 3:2 |
09.10.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1) | 1:3 |
09.10.2021 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 3 | Hans Tschiedel (WIMP1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 3 | Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 2 | Elina Fuchs (OBERP6) | 0:3 |
22.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 2 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP6) | 3:1 |
22.02.2020 | 2. Klasse Nord | 2 | 2 | Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP6) | 0:3 |
30.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 9 | Josef Frank (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 9 | Martin Böhm (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 9 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
23.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 8 | Josef Bader (HALB6) | 1:3 |
23.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 8 | Franz Thury (HALB6) | 3:0 |
23.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 8 | Paul Weiß (HALB6) | 3:0 |
16.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 7 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
16.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 7 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB4) | 2:3 |
16.11.2019 | 2. Klasse Nord | 1 | 7 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
09.11.2019 | CLS IT-1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Christian Jäger (NEUB2) | 0:3 |