Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Michelle Reiter, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 137
Siege 49
Niederlagen 88
Siegerquote 35.8%
RC-Punkte 1127
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Robert Nöstel (STEF2) 1:3
18.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Mario Mildner (STEF2) 0:3
18.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Camillo Ledinski (STEF2) 3:0
11.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 2:3
11.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:2
11.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 1:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Monika Juric (BEBU2) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:2
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Melanie Gruber (OTGU2) 2:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 2:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Jonas Grafeneder (FKI8) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Andrzej Gogolin (FKI8) 1:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christian Novak (FKI8) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Anton Störi (VOI3) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:2
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Paul Primus (PSL1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:2
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:2
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 2:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 0:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3