Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nikolay Stoyanchev, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität BUL
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 306
Siege 211
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 69%
RC-Punkte 1605
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:2
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:2
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:1
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 1:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 2:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:2
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:2
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Franz Strini (ATS1) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 3:2
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0