Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Höllmüller, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 270
Siege 126
Niederlagen 144
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1449
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
31.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Basnar (SGLH3) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:2
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 2:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 0:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 2:3
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 3:1
06.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:0
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Fuchs (SGLH3) 3:0
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:1
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2) 0:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 2:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:1
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:2
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 1:3