Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Bauer, TTC Mürzzuschlag

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Mürzzuschlag
Spiele 254
Siege 156
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 916
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:0
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 2:3
07.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Peter Kainradl (MUER2) 3:0
07.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Patrick Pensold (LGW3) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 3:2
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF9) 3:2
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:2
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO3) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 3:1
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Alexander Steiner (LEO8) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Karl Müller (LEO8) 3:1
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Werner Zmek (LGW3) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:2
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Michael Kraus (KAPF9) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 1:3
24.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Michael Kraus (KAPF10) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
24.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0