Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Braun, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 116
Siege 61
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1158
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 2:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 3:2
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:2
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Werner Unterweger (MUEN3) 3:2
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:2
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 3:2
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:2
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 1:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3