Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marlene Regner, ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt
Spiele 161
Siege 67
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 41.6%
RC-Punkte 1114
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 3:1
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:2
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erich Ferstl (MIC1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Andreas Kaiser (VOR2) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Marion Elisabeth Hainzl (SZU1) 3:0
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 2:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Michaela Link (SFP1) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2) 1:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Carmen Jocham (SZU1) 2:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND1) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Magdalena Wagner (SFP1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Felix Waibel (IND1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 David Pölzl (IND1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Armin Dedic (KAPF4) 1:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Heike Peskoller (GRS1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:2
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Christian Bernhardt (SZU4) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 1:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 1:3