Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Karl Steiner, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 44
Siege 8
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 18.2%
RC-Punkte 635
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gerhard Karner (KAPF5) 1:3
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF5) 0:3
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF5) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 0:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Franz Lueger (MIDO3) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Herbert Kerschenbauer (MIDO3) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:2
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Michael Riegler (KAPF5) 0:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 6 Alexander Schantl (LEO8) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 2:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 6 Michael Griesser (LEO8) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 1:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 11 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 0:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4) 3:1
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 11 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 1:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Werner Zmek (LGW4) 0:3
29.10.2017 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9) 1:3
29.10.2017 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9) 0:3
29.10.2017 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9) 0:3
10.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Hannes Zenz (KAPF2) 0:3
10.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Mario Schuster (KAPF2) 3:2
10.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Marco Tomberger (KAPF2) 3:0
20.12.2015 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Peter Schwaiger (MUER1) 0:3
20.12.2015 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Manfred Riha (MUER2) 3:0
20.12.2015 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Karl Theny (MUER1) 1:3
20.12.2015 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2) 0:3
20.12.2015 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 1:3
17.04.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
17.04.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD1) 0:3
23.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
23.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
23.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
18.03.2015 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1) 0:3
18.03.2015 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Eva Leichtfried (BEBU1) 0:3
18.03.2015 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Ivana Jakic (BEBU1) 0:3
27.04.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Michael Schütter (LGW3) 1:3
27.04.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Richard Czelecz (LGW3) 1:3
27.04.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Gerhard Prade (KAPF6) 0:3
27.04.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Georg Kögerl (LGW3) 0:3
27.04.2014 1. Klasse Nordost 2 7 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF6) 0:3