Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Siebenhofer, Raika Weiz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Raika Weiz
Spiele 85
Siege 15
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 17.6%
RC-Punkte 800
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 0:3
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Harro Thurner (LEO9) 0:3
29.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:2
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Josef Zanzinger (LEO9) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF10) 1:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Michael Kraus (KAPF9) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Fabian Granitz (KAPF10) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:2
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Walter Wiesner (WEI1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Ernst Pessl (WEI1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 1:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Werner Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Ernst Pessl (WEI1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:1
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Daniel Turrer (AFUE2) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Walter Wiesner (WEI1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Ernst Pessl (WEI1) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3