Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Steiner, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 399
Siege 194
Niederlagen 205
Siegerquote 48.6%
RC-Punkte 1349
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:2
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP6) 2:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johann Masser (PET1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 2:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:2
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:2
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 2:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:1
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:2
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:2
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 1:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:1
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:2
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 3:1
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:2
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3