Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marinko Grbic, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 685
Siege 573
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 83.6%
RC-Punkte 1838
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Florian Gutschi (LEO2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Michael Rebol (IND2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:2
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:2
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:2
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 3:1
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF3) 3:1
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 2:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 1:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 3:1
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:1
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3