Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Kienreich, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 406
Siege 252
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 62.1%
RC-Punkte 1549
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 1:3
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
12.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 2:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Armin Jarec (OBD1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
06.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 2:3
06.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Dominik Wagner (KAPF4) 3:1
06.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF4) 3:0
24.03.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Raimund Propst (OBD1) 0:3
24.03.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
09.02.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
09.02.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Karl Marguc (MUEN1) 2:3
09.02.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Samuel Schober (MUEN1) 3:2
31.01.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI2) 2:3
31.01.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 3:2
16.12.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Christoph Strohhofer (ZEL2) 3:1
16.12.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) 0:3