Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Pinka, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 476
Siege 257
Niederlagen 219
Siegerquote 54%
RC-Punkte 1832
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 3:2
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 0:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 1:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:2
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:1
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 3:2
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Eric Tang (NFS2) 3:2
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:0
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Ion Saidac (SGML3) 3:1
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:2
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:2
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 1:3
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Irene Burian (POLI1) 3:2
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:1
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:0
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 3:0
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 2:3
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:2
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Justin Bokon (OLYM2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Markl (NFS2) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:2
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:2
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 3:0
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:1
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Luo Wei Jin (NFS1) 2:3
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:1
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 1:3
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 1:3
22.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:1
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:2
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 1:3
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:1
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 3:2
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2) 3:0
05.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 2:3
05.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 5 Gerald Sattler (EDEN1) 3:2
05.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 5 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 3:1
08.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2