Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Leitzinger, TTC Zeiselmauer

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Zeiselmauer
Spiele 448
Siege 264
Niederlagen 184
Siegerquote 58.9%
RC-Punkte 1579
RC-Deviation 118
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 2:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 0:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Adam Belski (NEUD5) 3:0
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 2:3
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Maad (MARK1) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
15.02.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
15.02.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:1
15.02.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
25.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Steininger (SGPP2) 0:3
25.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Zagorov (SGPP2) 2:3
25.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 3:1
22.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:0
22.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT4) 0:3
22.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4) 0:3
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) 0:3
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 2:3
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:0
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
23.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:2
23.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Adam Belski (NEUD5) 3:1
20.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 1:3
20.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2) 2:3
09.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
09.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Maad (MARK1) 0:3
19.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
19.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Zagorov (SGPP2) 0:3
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 2:3
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 1:3
22.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 2:3
22.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4) 1:3
22.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT4) 3:1
05.05.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU2) 3:0
05.05.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 3:1
27.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Otto Schimany (GRDI2) 2:3
27.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Maier (GRDI2) 1:3
27.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Fegerl (GRDI2) 2:3
07.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Flandorfer (SGWV2) 0:3
07.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Strobl (SGWV2) 3:0