Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Weiser, TTTV Drösing

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTTV Drösing
Spiele 544
Siege 384
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 70.6%
RC-Punkte 1549
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Prem (URAP1) 3:2
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 1:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:2
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:2
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 3:2
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:2
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:2
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:1
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 2:3
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:2
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 3:1
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 3:2
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO3) 3:2
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Puschert (SGSTO3) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 3:0
20.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:0
20.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 2:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Mareiner (SGWV5) 3:0
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:1