Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Pirgmayer, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 500
Siege 277
Niederlagen 223
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1585
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Weis (NEUD5) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sophia Kellermann (NEUD5) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:2
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 2:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 1:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 2:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:1
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Weis (NEUD6) 2:3
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:0
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD6) 1:3
25.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 1:3
25.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2) 0:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1) 1:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:1
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Steininger (SGPP2) 3:0
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 3:0
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Schissler (GUNT4) 3:2
22.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4) 0:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:2
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2