Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Serdaroglu, UTTC Stockerau

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Stockerau
Spiele 722
Siege 423
Niederlagen 299
Siegerquote 58.6%
RC-Punkte 2346
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:2
26.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tomas Martinko (CZEU) 3:2
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tomas Martinko (CZEU) 1:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 3:1
19.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 3:1
12.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Felix Wetzel (ANEU1) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 0:3
20.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:2
24.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group B 2 3 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group B 2 3 Dorde Borcic (ZREN) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:1
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 0:3
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:2
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:0
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 1:3
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 0:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:1
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:1
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Martin Radel (AUTU) 3:0
24.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:0
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 1:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Christian Friedrich (WELS1) 2:3
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:1
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 3:1
16.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:0
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:2
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 1:3
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
14.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:2