Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Weis, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 253
Siege 200
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 79.1%
RC-Punkte 1590
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Strelec (GUNT5) 2:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD6) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 2:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 2:3
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:2
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 3:1
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 2:3
12.01.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Krämer (NEUD3) 2:3
20.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Sturm (GUNT2) 0:3
20.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT2) 1:3
16.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 1:3
16.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
17.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
17.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
25.11.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johann Kösler (SGBB3) 0:3
25.11.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 3:1
25.11.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Danzer (SGBB3) 0:3
17.11.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1) 3:0
17.11.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:1
21.10.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
21.10.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
21.10.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
12.10.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:1
12.10.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 3:1
30.09.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI2) 3:2
30.09.2017 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI2) 3:1
25.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
25.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:1
25.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
10.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:1
10.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1) 1:3
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 0:3
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 0:3
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rene Gutdeutsch (BRUC2) 2:3
04.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
04.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
04.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 2:3