Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Lang, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 522
Siege 275
Niederlagen 247
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1305
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Schmid (USTO3) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 1:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:0
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:1
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 0:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:0
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:2
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:2
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 1:3