Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sofia Lu Chen, Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat
Spiele 676
Siege 318
Niederlagen 358
Siegerquote 47%
RC-Punkte 1736
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (STTTV1) 3:0
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Romy Josefa Reiter (OÖTTV1) 3:2
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Michelle Kases (OÖTTV1) 2:3
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Rosa Sauer (STTTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Romy Josefa Reiter (OÖTTV1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (TTTV1) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 0:3
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:1
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Valentina Rios Salazar (KUST1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:1
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 3:2
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 2:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 3:1
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:1
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 3:1
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 3:2
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 1:3
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 0:3
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3