Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Matlaszkovszky, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 369
Siege 191
Niederlagen 178
Siegerquote 51.8%
RC-Punkte 1573
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Pavel Weinstein (KENN2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 1:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 0:3
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Lian Jin (HOER2) 2:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 2:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:2
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:2
14.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
25.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 2:3
18.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 2:3
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
05.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:2