Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Noppinger, USV St. Georgen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV St. Georgen
Spiele 247
Siege 135
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 54.7%
RC-Punkte 1372
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) 3:0
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Christoph Burger (MAGI3) 3:0
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Thomas Reitinger (MAGI3) 3:0
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:2
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 1:3
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:2
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Martin Schönleitner (KUCH3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 2:3
14.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Gerhard Palnstorfer (SALZ3) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3