Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Schöfnagl, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 529
Siege 302
Niederlagen 227
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1176
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 1:3
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:2
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 1:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:2
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 0:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 0:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Fellner (MATZ4) 3:2
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Fellner (MATZ4) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:2
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 1:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 2:3